SIGN IN
Forgot Password?  
News/Updates

chkopistani was here ...more

FYJC COMMERCE AND SCIENCE FEES AND DOUCMENTS REQUIREMENT NOTICE FOR 2017 2018 ...more

Degree First Year Student Notice ...more

M.Com.Part - II
Admission Notice
...more

H.S.C. Marksheets & Leaving Certificates Distribution ...more

M.Com. Semester IV Exam hall ticket notice ...more

M.Com. Sem- II Hall Ticket Notice ...more

DISTRIBUTION OF PHOTOCOPY OF ANSWERBOOK OF STUDENTS OF TYBCOM WHO HAD APPEARED FOR OCTOBER 2016 EXAMINATION ...more

DISTRIBUTION OF HALL TICKET OF TYBCOM REPEATERS OLD 100 MARKS PATTERN FOR THE EXAM TO BE HELD IN MAY 2017.
...more

H.S.C. Marksheet distribution S.Y.B.Com Students Notice ...more

H.S.C. Marksheet distribution F.Y.B.Com Students Notice ...more

M.Com.
Semester I & III Hall Ticket Notice ...more

Department of IT & CS: SYCS Admission postponed ...more

M.Com. Part -I   
Reminder
Sem-I Internal ATKT Exam ...more


The Junior College result of std.XIth (FYJC) Commerce 2016-17 ...more

Department of IT & CS: ADMISSION Schedule  B.Sc.(I .T) & B.Sc.(C.S) ...more

LIST OF STUDENTS FOR REFUND OF REVALUATION AND PHOTOCOPY FEES OF TYBCOM SEM V (75:25) PATTEN FOR THE EXAM HELD IN OCT 2016 ...more

DISTRIBUTION OF SEM VI MARKSHEET OF (75:25) PATTERN, (60:40) PATTERN AND OLD TYBCOM REPEATER INDIVIDUAL PATTERN FOR THE EXAM HELD IN OCTOBER 2016.
...more

M.Com.Part-I ...more

M.Com. Part-II ...more

SFCM F.Y.B.Com FM and S.Y.B.Com FM ...more

SFCM B.Com A&F, B.Com B&I, BMS, B.Com FM Semester II ATKT Exam hall tickets ...more


Jr.Com-XIth Failuer Student Result Withheld

...more

M.Com. Part- II ...more

M.Com. Part- I ...more

Department of IT & CS: TYIT Project Submission ...more

Department of IT & CS: SEM VI REGULAR PRACTICAL EXAMINATION APR 2017 ...more

M.Com. (Part -I & II) Sem-I / Sem-II/ Sem-III/ Sem-IV Exam Forms ...more

M.Com. Part I & II Revaluation & Photocopy Shedule ...more

M.Com. Part-II ...more

DISTRIBUTION OF HALL TICKET OF TYBCOM REGULAR AND REPEATER SEM VI (75:25) PATTERN FOR THE EXAMINATION TO BE HELD IN APRIL 2017. ...more

DISTRIBUTION OF HALL TICKET OF TYBCOM SEM VI REPEATER STUDENTS OF 60:40 PATTERN ...more

Department of IT & CS: FYIT PRACTICAL EXAMINATION MARCH 2017 ...more

M.Com- Part-I  ...more

M.Com. Part-II (Accountancy) ...more

Department of IT & CS: TIME TABLE FOR REGULAR PRACTICAL EXAMINATION  MARCH 2017 ...more

SFCM A&F, B&I, BMS and FM Sem IV ATKT Hall ticket distribution ...more

Department of IT & CS:Students List for Farewell (IT&CS) ...more

Department of IT & CS:Regular and ATKT Examination - Sem5 and 6 ...more

TYBCOM REPEATER STUDENTS APPEARING FOR INDIVIDUAL PATTERN, GROUPING AND 60:40 OLD EXAMINATION FORM SCHEDULE FOR APRIL 2017 EXAMINATION. ...more

LIST OF STUDENTS WHO HAVE APPLIED FOR TYBCOM SEM V (75:25) MARCH 2017 EXAM AND  ONLINE VERIFICATION OF EXAMINATION FORM ...more

M.Com. Part -II ...more

Department of IT & CS: TIME TABLE ATKT PRACTICAL EXAMINATION MARCH 2017 ...more

M.Com.Part- II (Accountancy)  Dt.11.03.17 & 12.03.17 ...more

Department of IT & CS: Internal ATKT of Sem II and Sem III ...more

LIST OF STUDENTS WHO HAVE APPLIED FOR TYBCOM SEM VI (75:25) MARCH 2017 EXAM AND  ONLINE VERIFICATION OF EXAMINATION FORM NOTICE. ...more

LIST OF STUDENTS WHO HAVE APPLIED FOR TYBCOM SEM VI (60:40) MARCH 2017 EXAM AND  ONLINE VERIFICATION OF EXAMINATION FORM NOTICE. ...more

Convocation Ceremony, 2017 Individual Photograph ...more

Department of IT & CS: FYIT university exams will be conducted in main college MIDC ...more

ONLINE PROCEDURE FOR STUDENTS WHO HAVE APPLIED FOR REVALUATION AND PHOTOCOPY FOR TYBCOM STUDENTS WHO HAVE APPEARED FOR OCT 2016 EXAM ...more

Department of IT & CS: FYIT(SEM 1) TIME TABLE FOR ATKT PRACTICAL EXAMINATION MARCH 2017 ...more

DISTRIBUTION OF TYBCOM SEM V REGULAR AND REPEATER (75:25) PATTERN MARKSHEET. ...more

EXAMINATION FORM SUBMISSION SCHEDULE FOR TYBCOM SEM V AND VI (60:40) PATTERN FOR APRIL 2017 EXAM ...more

REVALUATION AND PHOTOCOPY APPLICATION SCHEDULE FOR TYBCOM SEM VI (75:25) REPEATER STUDENTS. ...more

TYBCOM EXAM FORM FOR SEM VI (75:25) REPEATER STUDENTS SUBMISSION SCHEDULE FOR APRIL 2017 EXAM. ...more

REVALUATION AND PHOTOCOPY NOTICE FOR TYBCOM REGULAR AND REPEATER STUDENTS WHO HAD APPEARED FOR OCTOBER 2016 SEM V EXAM 75:25 PATTERN ...more

TYBCOM SEM V (75:25) REPEATER EXAMINATION FORM COLLECTION AND SUBMISSION NOTICE FOR APRIL 2017 EXAM ...more

DISPLAY OF TYBCOM SEM V RESULT SHEET (75:25) PATTERN HELD IN OCTOBER 2016 FOR BOTH REGULAR AND REPEATER. ...more

DISTRIBUTION OF TYBCOM CONVOCATION CERTIFICATES OF STUDENTS WHO HAD PASSED THEIR EXAM IN APRIL 2016 (75:25) PATTERN ...more

Department of IT & CS: Time Table SY IT and SYCS Sem 4 Regular Exam  ...more

M.Com. Part-II ...more

M.Com. Part I & II ...more

Department of IT & CS: ATKT EXAMINATION TIMETABLE MARCH 2017 ...more

Department of IT & CS: Timetable of Remedial Lectures for failed students ...more

Department of IT & CS: ATKT Examination Notice March 2017 (Sem 1 to 4) ...more

Department of IT & CS: VERIFICATION OF MARKS - FEB 2017 ...more

M.Com. Part-II ...more

M.Com. Part-I ...more

LAST REMINDER : TYBCOM REGULAR STUDENTS (2016-2017) REGARDING SUBMISSION OF MARKSHEET FOR LOWER EXAMINATION RESULT ENTRY (SEM I, SEM II, SEM III, SEM IV) IN THE UNIVERSITY PORTAL. ...more

M.Com. Part I & II ...more

Department of IT & CS: Internal Exam for the Academic year 2016-2017 ...more

M.Com. Part - I ...more

M.Com. Part-II ...more

VERIFICATION OF REGULAR TYBCOM SEMESTER VI (75:25) EXAMINATION FORM FOR THE STUDENTS APPEARING FOR MARCH 2017 EXAM. ...more

SYBCOM REGULAR (2016-2017) STUDENTS MARKSHEET VERIFICATION OF SEM I AND II

...more

Department of IT & CS:Bits N Bytes Events ...more


Jr.Com-XII Prelim Exam, Time - Table 2016-17 ...more

M.Com. Part I & II ...more

M.Com. Part I & II ...more

TYBCOM EXAMINATION FORM PROCEDURE FOR REGULAR SEM VI (75:25) EXAMINATION TO BE HELD ON APRIL 2017. ...more

M.Com. Part I & II ...more


Jr.Sci-XII Second Preliminary Exam. Time-Table 2016-17 ...more

Jr.Sci-XI Second Unit Test Time-Table 2016-17 ...more

DISTRIBUTION OF REVALUATION MARKSHEET OF TYBCOM STUDENTS WHO HAD APPEARED FOR SEM VI (75:25) OF APRIL 2016. ...more

Department of IT & CS: Christmas Vacation ...more

M.Com. Part- II (Management) ...more

M.Com. Part I - II ...more

PARENTS TEACHER MEETING OF SY A&F, SYBBI, SYBMS AND SYFM ...more

DISTRIBUTION OF MARKSHEET FOR REVALUATION OF TYBCOM SEM V (75:25) FOR APRIL 2016. ...more

M.Com. Part I & II ...more

IT/CS ATKT Results Declared
...more

M.Com. Part I & II ...more

M.Com. Part- I & II ...more

M.Com.
Semester I & III ...more

M. Com. Part – II ...more

Department of IT & CS: FYIT REGULAR PRACTICAL EXAMINATION  NOVEMBER 2016 ...more

M.Com.Part- I ...more

Department of IT & CS: FYIT REGULAR PRACTICAL EXAMINATION  NOVEMBER 2016 ...more

Department of IT & CS: TIME TABLE FOR TYIT PRELIMS Oct 2016 ...more

DISTRIBUTION OF HALL TICKET OF TYBCOM REPEATER (OLD) ...more

M.Com. (Part-I & II) ...more

DISTRIBUTION OF HALL TICKET OF SEMESTER VI (75:25) AND SEMESTER VI (60:40) FOR THE EXAM TO BE HELD IN OCTOBER 2016. ...more

DISTRIBUTION OF MARKSHEET OF SEMESTER V AND VI OF 60:40 PATTERN HELD IN APRIL 2016. ...more

Department of IT & CS: ATKT Practical Exam TimeTable ...more

Department of IT & CS:  Regular Practical Exam TimeTable ...more

Department of IT & CS: REFUND NOTICE ...more


Regular B.Com Notice for  retest of internal examination for Sem-IIIand Sem-V October 2016 ...more

Notice for M.Com. (Part -I & II) Exam Forms
...more

Department of IT & CS
1st October KT exams of Sem – IV timings are changed ...more

Department of IT & CS
Applied Component-I and Applied Component-II theory (Regular as well as ATKT)

...more

DEPARTMENT OF IT & CS: ATKT Remedial  Lectures ...more

DEPARTMENT OF IT & CS:  ATKT of FYIT & SYIT ...more

DEPARTMENT OF IT & CS: Revised Fees for 2016-17 ...more

DEPARTMENT OF IT & CS:  Internal ATKT Topics
...more

DEPARTMENT OF IT & CS: REGULAR EXAMINATION OCTOBER 2016 (SYCS and SYIT) ...more

DEPARTMENT OF IT & CS: ATKT EXAMINATION OCTOBER-2016 SYBSc Sem IV,SEM-IV (Revised Syllabus), SEM-III(Revised Syllabus), SEM-III ...more

DEPARTMENT OF IT & CS: ATKT Exam Oct2016 FYCS Sem I, II & Sem I (Revised) ...more

DEPARTMENT OF IT & CS:ATKT Exam Sem II Revised Sylla ...more

FYBCOM REGULAR (2016-2017) STUDENT’S NOTICE REGARDING ONLINE EXAM FORM ...more

M.Com Revaluation & Photocopy Notice ...more

M.Com-II RATIO ANALYSIS ...more

HOLIDAY NOTICE DEGREE/JUNIOR/SELF-FINANCING MANAGEMENT COURSES/ B.SC.I.T&CS/ P.G. COURSES ...more

DEGREE/JUNIOR/SELF-FINANCING MANAGEMENT COURSES/ B.SC.I.T&CS/ P.G. COURSES
 STUDENTS, TEACHING AND NON TEACHING STAFF ...more

DEPARTMENT OF IT & CS: REVISED FEES NOTICE FOR 2016-2017
...more

TYBCOM VERIFICATION OF EXAMINATION FORMS FOR REGULAR STUDENTS OF SEM V (75:25) FOR THE EXAM HELD IN OCTOBER 2016 ...more

DEPARTMENT OF IT & CS: ATKT EXAM NOTICE Sem I to IV
...more

ONLINE VERIFICATION OF EXAMINATION FORMS OF REPEATER TYBCOM STUDENTS OF 75:25 AND 60:40 SEMESTER V AND VI APPEARING FOR THE EXAM TO BE HELD IN OCTOBER 2016. ...more

INTERNAL TEST SYLLABUS SFC ...more

REVALUATION NOTICE FOR M.Sc.IT SEMESTER II & IV ...more

M.Com Part-II Permanent Time Table ...more

LIST OF STUDENTS APPEARING FOR TYBCOM REPEATER EXAM FOR SEM VI AND V (75:25) PATTERN TO BE HELD IN OCTOBER 2016 ...more

M.Com. Permanent Time Table (SEM-I) 2016-17 ...more

TYBCOM REGULAR STUDENTS FOR THE ACADEMIC YEAR 2016-2017 APPEARING FOR SEM V (75:25)
VERIFICATION OF MARKS ENTRY OF SEM I, II, III, IV IN THE DIGITAL PORTAL OF MUMBAI UNIVERSITY
...more

EXAM FORM SUBMISSION SCHEDULE FOR TYBCOM REPEATER STUDENTS OF 60:40 SEMESTER V AND VI WHOS WISHES TO APPEAR FOR OCTOBER 2016 EXAM. ...more

DEPARTMENT OF IT & CS: Internal Exam for the Academic year 2016-2017 (IT&CS) ...more

Admission Notice for M.Com.(SEM-I) 2016-17 ...more

M.Com II F.M. Notes ...more

M.Com Lecture Schedule ...more

SUBMISSION SCHEDULE FOR TYBCOM (OLD) REPEATER WHO WISHES TO APPEAR FOR OCTOBER 2016 EXAM (THIS NOTICE IS FOR STUDENTS WHO HAD APPEARED FOR APRIL 2016 EXAM) ...more

LIBRARY DEPOSIT FOR TYBCOM STUDENTS FOR THE ACADEMIC YEAR 2015-2016 ...more

TYBCOM STUDENTS REPEATER OF OLD PATTERN (INDIVIDUAL, GROUPING, 60:40) WHO HAVE NOT ATTEMPTED APRIL 2016 AND WISHES TO APPLY FOR OCTOBER 2016. ...more

F.Y.B.COM/ S.Y.B.COM (Eligibility Students)
STUDENTS FROM OTHER BOARD/UNIVERSITY ...more

TYIT REVALUATION NOTICE ...more

Revised lecture schedule for M.Com.(Part-II) ...more

T.Y.B.COM STUDENTS (2015-2016)
LIBRARY DEPOSIT REFUND SCHEDULE ...more

DISTRIBUTION OF TYBCOM MARKSHEET OF SEMESTER VI (75:25) FOR THE EXAM HELD IN APRIL 2016 ...more

DEPARTMENT OF IT/CS & Self Financing: T.Y.I.T_REVALAUTION_NOTICE_FOR__APRIL_2016-_V ...more

M.Com.Lecture Schedule for Part-II ...more

M.Com. Lecture Schedule for Part-II ...more

DEPARTMENT OF IT/CS & Self Financing: M.Sc(I.T)- SEM-III ADM - 2016-17 ...more

DEPARTMENT OF IT/CS & Self Financing: M.Sc(I.T)- SEM-I ADM - 16-17 ...more

REVALUATION, VERIFICATION, PHOTOCOPY (TYBCOM STUDENTS WHO HAD APPEARED FOR REGULAR VITH SEMESTER AND REPEATER VTH SEM (75:25) EXAM IN APRIL 2016) ...more

TYBCOM REPEATER STUDENTS SEM V AND SEM VI (75:25) ISSUE AND SUBMISSION OF EXAM FORM FOR OCTOBER 2016 ...more

DISTRIBUTION OF MARKSHEET OF TYBCOM SEM V (75:25) FOR THE EXAM HELD IN APRIL 2016. ...more

NOTICE FOR M.Com.(PART-I) ...more

DEPARTMENT OF IT & CS:  Admissions for MSC IT PART I ...more

M.Com. Lecture schedule (SEM-III) 2016-17 ...more

DEPARTMENT OF IT & CS: T.Y.C.S_REVALAUTION_NOTICE_FOR__MARCH_2016-_V___VI_SEM ...more

DEPARTMENT OF IT & CS: PTA (parents-teacher meeting) for FY IT & CS  ...more

DEPARTMENT OF IT/CS and Self Financing: Orientation for FY students of Self Financing and IT/CS. ...more

PARENT TEACHER MEET FOR FYBCOM REGULAR (2016-2017). ...more

PRE-ADMISSION SEMINAR FOR FIRST YEAR B.COM (2016-2017) ...more

JUNIOR COLLEGE RE-OPENING NOTICE FOR SCIENCE AND COMMERCE ...more

ENROLMENT FORM FOR CULTURAL EVENTS FOR DEGREE REGULAR AND SELF FINANCING COURSES. ...more

SECOND CUT OFF LIST OF IN HOUSE ADMISSION  FOR FIRST YEAR B.COM A&F /BMS /B&I /F&M /FYBSCIT/FYCS ...more

ADMISSION SCHEDULE FOR UNDER GRADUATE COURSES FOR   OUTSIDE MINORTY (MALAYALEES)  (2016-2017) (COURSES OFFERED – F.Y.B.Com, F.Y.B.Com.(A&F), F.Y.BMS, F.Y.B.Com.(FIN. MKTS.), F.Y.B.Com.(B&I), F.Y.B.Sc.(Comp. Sci., F.Y.B.Sc.I.T) ...more

ADMISSION SCHEDULE FOR UNDER GRADUATE COURSES (2016-2017), (COURSES OFFERED – F.Y.B.Com, F.Y.B.Com.(A&F), F.Y.BMS, F.Y.B.Com.(FIN. MKTS.), F.Y.B.Com.(B&I), F.Y.B.Sc.(Comp. Sci., F.Y.B.Sc.I.T)   ...more

NOTICE OF OFF LINE ADMISSION FOR MINORITY XITH COMMERCE(AIDED & UNAIDED) & SCIENCE(UNAIDED)  2016-2017 ...more

DEGREE COLLEGE RE-OPENING NOTICE FOR REGULAR B.COM. ...more

LIST OF STUDENTS ADMITTED IN TYBCOM FOR THE ACADEMIC YEAR 2016-2017 ...more

DIVISION WISE LIST OF SYBCOM STUDENTS ADMITTED IN 2016-2017 ACADEMIC YEAR ...more

Cut-off percentage criteria for ALL courses ...more

COMPUTER DEPARTMENT: Std XII Marksheet Collection ...more

COMPUTER DEPARTMENT : Admission form distribution ...more

TYBCOM STUDENTS WHO HAD APPEARED FOR REGULAR SEM VI EXAM HELD IN APRIL 2016 ...more

Jr. College (Repeater - distribution of hall tickets) ...more

Only for Junior College (Commerce & Science) ...more

OFFICE ORDER   ...more

Placement Cell

CONGRATULATIONS TO ALL 53 STUDENTS SELECTED IN HERE Solutions ON 16TH FEBRUARY, 2016

Our Mission

Excellence is not the final destination, it is an ongoing journey of evolution powered by intellectual energies and guided forward by the moral value orientation.

WELCOME TO MODEL COLLEGE

ADMISSIONS OPEN FOR:

• BANKING & INSURANCE

• FINANCIAL MARKET

• B.Sc.COMPUTER SCIENCE

• B.Sc. MICRO BIOLOGY & LIFE SCIENCE


CONTACT - PRINCIPAL

(2016-06-04)
LIST OF STUDENTS ADMITTED IN TYBCOM FOR THE ACADEMIC YEAR 2016-2017

WE ARE HEREBY DISPLAYING THE ADMITTED LIST OF TYBCOM CLASS FOR THE YEAR 2016-2017.  STUDENTS ARE HEREBY ASKED TO VERIFY THE LIST AND NOTE DOWN THE DIVISION  AND ROLL.NO. ALLOTTED.

KERALEEYA SAMAJAM(REGD.) DOMBIVLI'S MODEL COLLEGE
TYBCOM LIST OF 2016-2017
SR.NO. ROLL.NO. NAME DIV (ROOM NO. 101)
1 1 ABRAHAM ANCY MARIYAM A
2 2 BARBOZA JANE GILBERT A
3 3 BHAVISHA BABU A
4 4 BHOIR SHRADDHA ASHOK A
5 5 BHOSALE SAHRVARI SHASHIKANT A
6 6 BHUJBAL OMKAR VIKAS A
7 7 BINU PHILIPOSE A
8 8 BOBADE SARVESH RAVINDRA A
9 9 CHAVAN ASHLESHA ARJUN A
10 10 DANANI BHAVIKA HARISH A
11 11 DATTANI DISHA GOVIND A
12 12 DESAI PRIYANKA PRASHANT A
13 13 GAIKWAD PRITI MADHUKAR A
14 14 GAONKAR PRATHAMESH BHAGWAN A
15 15 GAYATRI RANGANATHAN A
16 16 GOGATE MANASI PRASHAN A
17 17 GUPTA KHUSHBU ARVIND A
18 18 GUPTA PRIYANKA BECHOOLAL A
19 19 GUPTA SHWETA HARIHAR A
20 20 HEBBAR BHAGYASHREE CHENNAKESHAVA A
21 21 IYER AISHWARYA S A
22 22 JAIN NIKUNJ BRIJLAL A
23 23 JANJIRE SAGAR SURESH A
24 24 JAYESH CHANDRAHAS PANHERKAR A
25 25 JOHN BRONY JOSEPH A
26 26 KALE KOMAL SANDEEP  A
27 27 KAMBLE ROHIT TANAJI A
28 28 KEMKAR VAISHNAVI MAKARAND A
29 29 KHARE SHETA MILIND A
30 30 KHETIYA TINKAL DHIRAJLAL A
31 31 KOTHAWALE SWATI SUNIL A
32 32 KULKARNI NEHA MUKUND A
33 33 KULKARNI SHRUTUI NAGESH A
34 34 LAD PRAJAKTA SHRIKANT A
35 35 MAHADIK SHUBHAM SANJAY A
36 36 MAHAMUNI DHANASHREE R A
37 37 MAHESH MOHAN PRAJAPATI A
38 38 MAKWANA SHUBHAM RAMESH A
39 39 MANDREKAR LOHIT YOGESH A
40 40 MANGE RUPAL JERAMBHAI A
41 41 MEHTA VARUN ANANTRAI A
42 42 MHATRE MONIKA J A
43 43 MHATRE SHIVANI VINOD A
44 44 NAIR AJITHKUMAR BABU A
45 45 NAIR SREELAKSHMI SANTOSHKUMAR A
46 46 NAIR VARSHA VIJAYAN A
47 47 NAYAK KETAN KRISHNA A
48 48 NAYAK RAKESH KRISHNA A
49 49 NEERAJ RAMESHAN A
50 50 NIKITHA RAMKRISHNA KOTIAN A
51 51 PALEKAR PRATHAMESH CHETAN A
52 52 PANDEY KOMAL SACHIDANAND A
53 53 PANDEY SHIKHA MARKANDAY A
54 54 PATHAK NISHA AMIT A
55 55 PATIL POOJA DILIP A
56 56 PHADTARE TUSHAR SANDEEP A
57 57 POOJA BALKRISHNA MORALWAR A
58 58 POOJARI MEGHA ASHOK A
59 59 PRANALI CHANDRAKANT GOSAVI A
60 60 PRIYANKA SAMPAT KASHID A
61 61 PUJARI KUNAL SANDEEP A
62 62 PURVA VIJAY DESHMUKH A
63 63 RAHATE AARTI PRABHAKAR A
64 64 RAM GUDIYA SURENDRA A
65 65 SALKAR SWIKRUTI SANJAY A
66 66 SALPE DISHA RAVINDRA A
67 67 SAMANT AKANSHA ABHAY A
68 68 SAPALIGA SHWETA SHIVRAM A
69 69 SAWANT POOJA DIPAK A
70 70 SAWANT SATYAWAN AVINASH A
71 71 SHAH PUJAN SURESH A
72 72 SHAIKH AASIF MUKHTAR A
73 73 SHANBHAG SHRIKALA VENKATESH A
74 74 SHARMA PRIYA RUDRANARAYAN A
75 75 SHELAVALE SWAPNIL KRISHNA A
76 76 SHENOY PRIYANKA JEEVANAD A
77 77 SHET KAVYA DATTARAY A
78 78 SHETTY YASHASVI V A
79 79 SHINDE TANMAYI SANJAY A
80 80 SHIRSAT VAISHNAVI SURYAKANT A
81 81 SHIRSEKAR TANVI SUDHAKAR A
82 82 SHITUT ANKITA ANIL A
83 83 SIBIN STEAPHEN A
84 84 SRINATH PAREEK A
85 85 SRUSHTI SUNIL MALUSARE A
86 86 SUVARNA VISHAL PADMANABHA A
87 87 SWAPNA VARADARAJAN A
88 88 TAMBE OMKAR MANGESH A
89 89 TANNA JUGAL MUKESH A
90 90 TIWARI PRABHASH VIJAY A
91 91 VADHEL RADHIKABEN VAJUBHAI A
92 92 WARANG PALLAVI HANUMANT A
93 93 YADAV HARIOM RAMMURAT A
94 94 YADAV MAHIMA R A
95 95 YADAV POOJA PRITHIVIRAJ A
       
SR.NO. ROLL .NO. NAME DIV (ROOM NO. 102)
1 151 ACHARYA TEJASHRI PURUSHOTTAM B
2 152 ANAGHA MURALIMOHAN B
3 153 ANJU BIJENDRA RAJBHAR B
4 154 ANUSHREE HARIDAS RAO B
5 155 BALIGA SUMEET SATISH B
6 156 BEARY SANAFATIMA A K B
7 157 BHOSALE DEEPIKA SHRIRANG B
8 158 BINISHA BHARATKUMAR B
9 159 CHAITANYA RAJENDRA PITALE B
10 160 CHAVAN MRUNALI SURESH B
11 161 CHINMAY MILIND PAGE B
12 162 DAVE BINDIYA LABHESH B
13 163 DERE SONAL VIJAY B
14 164 DESAI OM MANDAR B
15 165 DEVANG REGHUTHAMAN B
16 166 DHRUVANSHI ABHISHEK BISHAMBHERNATH B
17 167 DHURI NAMRATA SHANKAR B
18 168 DINNI TEJSHREE ANAND B
19 169 GAWADE RADHIKA PRAKASH B
20 170 GUJAR SIMRAN NARENDRA B
21 171 GUNJANUR RAJU MARGAPPA B
22 172 GUPTA VIJAYKUMAR R B
23 173 HINGMIRE NAMRATA VIJAY B
24 174 IYER SANGEETHA MURALI B
25 175 JADHAV NUPUR VINAYAK B
26 176 JAIN JAYASHREE PRAKASH B
27 177 JATHAN SHILPA CHANDRASHEKHAR B
28 178 JHA DOLLYKUMARI BIPINKUMAR B
29 179 JOGINPELLY PRIYA MANOHAR B
30 180 JONDHALE HARSHAL SAYAJI B
31 181 JOSHI NISHANT NANDKUMAR B
32 182 JOSHI SHREYAS NITIN ASAWARI B
33 183 KADAM ROHINI KRISHNA B
34 184 KAJALE CHINMAY RAJENDRA B
35 185 KATTI AISHWARYA VADIRAJ B
36 186 KHANDELWAL SAMIKSHA ASHOK B
37 187 KHANE SONALI SUNIL B
38 188 KHANOLKAR TEJASWI RAJU B
39 189 KULKARNI RUTUJA RAMCHANDRA B
40 190 KULKARNI SAURABH VIVEK B
41 191 KUMHAR KISAN NARESH B
42 192 KUMHAR MOHAN RAJKUMAR B
43 193 LAD PRIYANKA SHIVAKUMAR B
44 194 MAHADIK SIMRAN VINOD B
45 195 MAHAPURE PRANJAL PRAMOD B
46 196 MAISARY KAJAL JAVERCHAND B
47 197 MEHATA RAHUL SAURAJDEV B
48 198 MEHTA ANITA VINOD B
49 199 MHATRE MEGHANA ARUN B
50 200 MULAY CAHRUTA VINAYAK B
51 201 NAIK SEJAL SANJEEV B
52 202 NAIR SAJITHA SAIKUMAR B
53 203 NAMBIAR SHARAN CHANDRAN B
54 204 NAMBOOTHIRI AMRITA AVIYAN B
55 205 NARIPPATTA SWETA MURALI B
56 206 NIKITA DEEPAK SANTE B
57 207 PANACKAL SANDRA SURENDRA B
58 208 PANDEY SONI KRISHNAKUMARI B
59 209 PARANJPE ULKA NAGESH B
60 210 PATIL ANVAY SHASHIKANT B
61 211 PATIL KETAN ANANT B
62 212 PATIL NIKITA SHIVAJI B
63 213 POOJARI SHWETA RAVI B
64 214 RADHIKA RATNAKUMAR B
65 215 RITESH SANJAY KARNIK B
66 216 RUKHANA NUDHI JUGAL B
67 217 SADVILKAR KARAN HEMANT B
68 218 SALOT NIDHI RATESH B
69 219 SANGWIKAR SHWETA AVINASH B
70 220 SAWANT PRATIK UDAY B
71 221 SHARMA DEEPIKA KRISHNAKUMAR B
72 222 SHARMA PRAVEENKUMAR M B
73 223 SHELAR KALPESH VIDYADHAR B
74 224 SHETTY NISHMITHA BHASKAR B
75 225 SHEVEKAR AMRUTA DILIP B
76 226 SHINDE SAMRUDDHI RAMESH B
77 227 SHINGTALUR PRANESH RAGHAVENDRA B
78 228 SHIRKE SNEHAL SHARAD B
79 229 SINGH KHUSHBOO SANTOSH B
80 230 SINGH PRIYANKA NARPAT B
81 231 SUNDAR SHWETA B
82 232 SURVE SHRADDHA BHARAT B
83 233 SUVARNA MANISHA VASANTHA B
84 234 TATKARE SAYLI SHASHIKANT B
85 235 TERSE SHRADDHA MANGESH B
86 236 THORAT SHRUTI KRISHNA B
87 237 TIRLOTKAR TANMAYI ASHOK B
88 238 UPADHYAY SIDDHI RAVINDRA B
89 239 VAISHALI BHAGWATI LADDHA B
90 240 VARGHESE VINNY MATHEW B
91 241 VARSHNEY VIVAAN GOPAL B
92 242 VASUDEV MINAL VISHAL B
93 243 VIRA SAGAR DHIREN B
94 244 VUTTALA POOJA T B
95 245 YADAV SHIVANI SUNIL B
       
SR. NO. ROLL.NO. NAME DIV (ROOM NO. 104)
1 301 ADHIKARI ADITYA ANUP C
2 302 ALI SAYARA KHATOON MO.ISLAM C
3 303 AMIN DHANASHREE CHANDRASHEKHAR C
4 304 ANNIE ABRAHAM C
5 305 BHAGAT CHINMAY JAGDISH C
6 306 BHUJBAL SNEHAL SANGAPPA C
7 307 CHANDAK AMAN GOPAL C
8 308 CHAVAN ANIKET AVINASH C
9 309 CHHEDA JENIL HITESH C
10 310 DEDHIA SAGAR SHAILESH C
11 311 GALA DISHA MUKESH C
12 312 GAWARI RAJASHRI SADASHIV C
13 313 GODSE UTKASRSH UMESH C
14 314 GUPTA VIDHI UMASHANKAR C
15 315 GURAV POOJA NANDU C
16 316 JAY VANDRE C
17 317 JOSHI PRATIK ARUN C
18 318 JUSTIN MATHEW C
19 319 KADAM PRANAV SUDHIR C
20 320 KADAM VARSHADA SATISH C
21 321 KARUTHI DANIEL SHAJU C
22 322 KOLHE MAYURI KIRAN C
23 323 KOTHARI AKASH SURESH C
24 324 KUHADE PRASAD SHANKAR C
25 325 CANCEL C
26 326 MANDORA KISHORKUMAR SAVARAM C
27 327 MORE PRAJAKTA SUSHIL C
28 328 MUNDAMKULAM ANISH RAVI C
29 329 N VIVEK SAJI C
30 330 NAIK NIMISHA EKNATH C
31 331 NAIR ATHIRA BHASKARAN C
32 332 NENE BHAGYASHREE KISHOR C
33 333 NETTIKADAN RINU WILSON C
34 334 NIRAVATH ROHIT JOSE C
35 335 PALAV PRATIK VILAS C
36 336 PANDIT MAYUR SANTOSH C
37 337 PATIL ANKIT ROHIDAS C
38 338 PATIL BHAGYASHREE C
39 339 PATIL HARSHADA SHREEDHAR C
40 340 PATIL ROHIT SUNIL C
41 341 PATIL SATYAJEET SHIVAJI C
42 342 PATIL SUMIT ASHOK C
43 343 PATNE ANKESH EKNATH C
44 344 PHILIPOSE JOBIS C
45 345 PONKSHE SHRADDHA SANDESH C
46 346 PRABHU SWATHI PRAKASH C
47 347 PRAJAPATI AARTI CHHOTU C
48 348 PRIYA RAMCHANDRAN C
49 349 PUJARI VIVEK RAMESH C
50 350 RABHAKARAWAR C
51 351 RAJGOR DHRUVI KISHORE C
52 352 RAKSHA BABU BANGERA C
53 353 RAORANE AMOL PRAKASH C
54 354 REDEKAR ROSHANA MARUTI C
55 355 SAKPAL KRUTIKA DEEPAK C
56 356 SHEIKH KALIM AHMAD ABDUL RAHIM C
57 357 SHENGANI HIMANSHIBEN KETANKUMAR C
58 358 SHETTY ANUSHA BALKRISHNA C
59 359 SHETTY RACHITA RAJESH C
60 360 SHIVANI SATYAWAN SAWANT C
61 361 SIJO P MATHEW C
62 362 SIMON JIJO C
63 363 SONAVANE PALLAVI DINKAR C
64 364 SUBHOJIT SANAT KOLAY C
65 365 THAYIL ANEESHA ANN SHAJI C
       
SR.NO. ROLL.NO. NAME DIV (ROOM NO. 204)
1 451 AMBAT ABHIJIT CHANDRAN D
2 452 AMIN KISHOR HARIPRASAD D
3 453 ANISH SOMAN D
4 454 ASHWATI SAMBHASIVAN D
5 455 AUJALA GOORPREET KARAMJEET D
6 456 AVINASH SURESH KHANDARE D
7 457 BANE RUSHIKI GANESH D
8 458 BHAGAT RAJ DINESH D
9 459 BHAGAT SHREEYA NARESH D
10 460 BHOGALE MANDAR PRAMOD D
11 461 BORHADE SHYAMAL SHIVAJI D
12 462 CHAUKEKAR SAYALI SUNIL D
13 463 DESAI KIRAN SHASHANK D
14 464 DESHPANDE MANALI SUNIL D
15 465 DESHPANDE VARUN NINAD D
16 466 DOSHI AMI HARESH D
17 467 JAHAGIRDAR ASMITA ANIL D
18 468 JAIN AKASH DEVILAL D
19 469 JAMBHAVADEKAR MAMATA JANARDAN D
20 470 KADAM PRIYANKA CHANDRAKANT D
21 471 KALE KETAN ANIL D
22 472 KAMTHE SHOUNAK D
23 473 KANOJIA MAMTA MEWALAL D
24 474 KHANVILKAR SHREYAS VINOD D
25 475 KHOKRALE SIDDHI UMESH D
26 476 KULKARNI HARSHADA VISHWAS D
27 477 KUSHWAH ANKITA PUSHPENDRA D
28 478 LAKSHMI RAMACHANDRAN D
29 479 LONDHE POOJA MANOHAR D
30 480 MANALI SANTOSH PATIL D
31 481 MANASI SURYAKANT GORE D
32 482 MENON RESHMA SURESH D
33 483 MOHIT MANJUNATH BADAKERE D
34 484 MULTANI ARJUN SINGH  D
35 485 MUNDASADAVARA CHANDRAKANT HANUMANTA D
36 486 NAGDA DIVY MANOJ D
37 487 NAIR ATHIRA GOPALKRISHNAN D
38 488 NAIR DEVIKA MURALEEDHARAN D
39 489 NAIR RESHMI RAVEENDRAN D
40 490 NAIR SUJAY SUDHAKARAN D
41 491 NALAWADE PRANITA GANPAT D
42 492 NAWARE DEEPTI HANUMANT D
43 493 OJHA PANKAJ ANGENATH D
44 494 PARDHE PIYUSH DILIP D
45 495 PARWANI PALAK KETAN D
46 496 PATEL AMEE PURUSHOTTAM D
47 497 PATEL BHARGAV DHARMENDRA D
48 498 PATIL SAHIL UMESH D
49 499 POOJA RAMESH SHETTIGAR D
50 500 PRANALI DATTAGURU GORULE D
51 501 PUNNAMKULAM SANDESH CHANDRAMOHAN D
52 502 RAJADHYAX OMKAR SUNIL D
53 503 SAYYED REHANA BABU D
54 504 SHAH GRIJIL SATISH D
55 505 SINGH RIMJHIM NAGENDRA D
56 506 SUROLIA ANKITA JAIKISHAN D
57 507 TAWDE AKSHAY PRAVIN D
58 508 TEJASWINI DILIP D
59 509 THAKKAR SHUBHAM VATSAL D
60 510 THOMAS BINCYSARA D
61 511 UPADHYAY NITISH ARVIND D
62 512 VAISHAMPAYAN SHREYA SHRINIVAS D
63 513 VINIT VINAY PALAV D
64 514 VISHWAKARMA KAUSTUBH ANILKUMAR D
65 515 YADAV PANKAJ RAMASHANKAR D
66 516 YASHVI PARESJ DAVE D